March | ||||
Sat 2nd | United Rugby | Ulster vs Dragons | 7.35pm | |
Sat 9th | Six Nations | Italy vs Scotland | 2.15pm | Big Screen |
Sat 9th | Six Nations | England vs Ireland | 4.45pm | Big Screen |
Sun 10th | Six Nations | Wales vs France | 3pm | Big Screen |
Sat 16th | Six Nations | Wales vs Italy | 2.15pm | Big Screen |
Sat 16th | Six Nations | Ireland vs Scotland | 4.45pm | Big Screen |
Sat 16th | Six Nations | France vs England | 8pm | Big Screen |
Sat 23rd | United Rugby | Sharks vs Ulster | 1pm | Big Screen |
Sat 30th | United Rugby | Stormers vs Ulster | 5.15pm | Big Screen |
April | ||||
Sun 7th | European Champions/Challenge Cup 2nd Round | Montpellier vs Ulster | 12.30pm | GGL Stadium |
12/13/14 | European Champions/Challenge Cup Q-Finals | TBC | ||
Fri 19th | United Rugby | Ulster vs Cardiff | 7.35pm | |
Fri 26th | United Rugby | Ulster vs Benetton | 7.35pm |
May | ||||
3/4/5 | European Champions/Challenge Cup S-Finals | TBC | ||
Sat 11th | United Rugby | Scarlets vs Ulster | 3.05pm | Big Screen |
Sat 18th | United Rugby | Ulster vs Leinster | 7.35pm | Big Screen |
Fri 24th | European Challenge Cup Final | TBC | 8.00pm | |
Sat 25th | European Champions Cup Final | TBC | 2.45pm | Big Screen |
June | ||||
Sat 1st | United Rugby | Munster vs Ulster | 5.15pm | Big Screen |
Fri 7th + Sat 8th | United Rugby Q-Finals | TBC | Big Screen | |
Sat 15th | United Rugby S-Finals | TBC | Big Screen | |
Sat 22th | United Rugby Final | TBC | Big Screen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
||||
Fri 2nd February | France vs Ireland | Stade Velodrome | 8.00pm | Big Screen |
Sat 3rd February | Italy vs England | Stadio Olimpico | 2.15pm | Big Screen |
Sat 3rd February | Wales vs Scotland | Millenium Stadium | 4.45pm | Big Screen |
Round 2 |
||||
Sat 10th February | Scotland vs France | Murrayfield | 2.15pm | Big Screen |
Sat 10th February | England vs Wales | Twickenham | 4.45pm | Big Screen |
Sun 11th February | Ireland vs Italy | Lansdowne Road | 3.00pm | Big Screen |
Round 3 |
||||
Sat 24th February | Ireland vs Wales | Lansdowne Road | 2.15pm | Big Screen |
Sat 24th February | Scotland vs England | Murrayfield | 4.45pm | Big Screen |
Sun 25th February | France vs Italy | Lille | 3.00pm | Big Screen |
Round 4 |
||||
Sat 9th March | Italy vs Scotland | Stadio Olimpico | 2.15pm | Big Screen |
Sat 9th March | England vs Ireland |
Twickenham | 4.45pm | Big Screen |
Sun 10th March | Wales vs France | Millenium Stadium | 3.00pm | Big Screen |
Round 5 |
||||
Sat 16th March | Wales vs Italy | Millenium Stadium | 2.15pm | Big Screen |
Sat 16th March | Ireland vs Scotland | Lansdowne Road | 4.45pm | Big Screen |
Sat 16th March | France vs England | Lyon | 8.00pm | Big Screen |